Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 jun 15:30 Kozakken Boys 1 ASWH
21 mei 15:00 Rijnsb.Boys Kozakken Boys 1
28 mei 15:30 Scheveningen Kozakken Boys 1
26 mei 15:00 Kozakken Boys 1 Quick Boys
21 mei 12:30 Alblasserdam 35+1 Kozakken Boys 35+1
4 jun 14:30 Kozakken Boys 35+1 Groote Lindt 35+2
28 mei 14:30 HSSC'61 3 Kozakken Boys 2
4 jun 12:00 Kozakken Boys 2 SVW 2
21 mei 14:30 SteDoCo 2 Kozakken Boys 2
21 mei 14:30 Kozakken Boys 3 GDC 4
28 mei 14:30 BZC '14 5 Kozakken Boys 5
21 mei 15:00 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 Victoria JO19-1
28 mei 11:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1 Kozakken Boys JO19-1
21 mei 12:00 Kozakken Boys JO18-1 Nieuwerkerk JO18-1
28 mei 10:00 XerxesDZB JO18-1 Kozakken Boys JO18-1
21 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 Dubbeldam JO17-1
4 jun 9:30 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 Hardinxveld JO17-1
21 mei 14:00 Dongen JO17-2 Kozakken Boys JO17-2
21 mei 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO14-2 De Zwerver JO14-1
21 mei 10:30 VV Papendrecht JO13-2 Kozakken Boys JO13-1
28 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 Alblasserdam JO13-1
4 jun 8:30 Baronie JO12-1 Kozakken Boys JO12-1
21 mei 10:00 DVVC JO12-1 Kozakken Boys JO12-1
23 mei 18:45 SV Meerkerk JO11-1 Kozakken Boys JO11-1
21 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO11-2 Sliedrecht JO11-6
21 mei 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO11-3 Unitas JO11-2
21 mei 9:30 Unitas JO11-3 Kozakken Boys JO11-4
4 jun 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO9-1 GJS JO9-2
21 mei 9:00 Herovina JO9-1 Kozakken Boys JO9-1
21 mei 8:30 Unitas JO9-2 Kozakken Boys JO9-2
21 mei 9:45 Streefkerk JO8-1 Kozakken Boys JO8-1
21 mei 9:00 Sparta'30 JO8-1 Kozakken Boys JO8-2
21 mei 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO8-3 GRC-14 JO8-2
21 mei 9:10 Woudrichem JO7-3 Kozakken Boys JO7-1
21 mei 9:20 Kozakken Boys JO7-1 GRC-14 JO7-1
21 mei 9:00 Kozakken Boys JO7-1 Altena JO7-2
21 mei 8:50 SV Meerkerk JO7-2 Kozakken Boys JO7-2
21 mei 8:40 Kozakken Boys JO7-2 Ameide JO7-1JM
21 mei 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO7-2 LRC JO7-3
24 mei 20:00 IFC MO19-1 Kozakken Boys MO19-1
1 jun 19:30 Kozakken Boys MO19-1 RCD MO19-1
28 mei 10:30 Sliedrecht MO17-1 Kozakken Boys MO17-1
28 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys MO15-1 Tricht MO15-1
21 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys MO15-1 Wieldrecht MO15-1
28 mei 8:30 Kozakken Boys MO11-1 SteDoCo MO11-1
4 jun 10:00 GDC MO11-1 Kozakken Boys MO11-1
21 mei 9:00 Heerjansdam MO11-1 Kozakken Boys MO11-2
21 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys MO9-1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-2
21 mei 9:45 HSSC'61 VR2 Kozakken Boys VR1
1 jun 20:00 Kozakken Boys VR1 HSSC'61 VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!